Administrative & Office Staff

Kathy Anderson

Kathy Anderson

Office Manager

541-923-4830 ext. 4803
Email

Jennifer Hesse

Jennifer Hesse

Principal

Marisol Williams

Marisol Williams

Attendance/Registrar

541-923-4830 ext. 4802
Email

Student Services & Psychologist

Tifinie Hadley

Tifinie Hadley

Student Services

541-923-4830 ext. 4806
Email

Joel Moore

Joel Moore

Psychologist

541-923-4830 ext.4810
Email

School Nurse

Courtenay Sherwood

Courtenay Sherwood

Nurse

Teaching Staff

Holly Bailey

Holly Bailey

Kindergarten Teacher

Emily Chandler

Emily Chandler

Kindergarten Teacher

Nichi Eskew

Nichi Eskew

Kindergarten Teacher

Lexie Comfort

Lexie Comfort

First Grade Teacher

Julie Eckhart

Julie Eckhart

First Grade Teacher

Cindy Gibson

Cindy Gibson

First Grade Teacher

Chris Jacobs

Chris Jacobs

Second Grade Teacher

Dawn Stanton

Dawn Stanton

Second Grade Teacher

Becky Teater

Becky Teater

Second Grade Teacher

Bryan Bahns

Bryan Bahns

Third Grade Teacher

Berin Brenda

Berin Brenda

Third Grade Teacher

Jordyn Cristiano

Jordyn Cristiano

Third Grade Teacher

Matt Liston

Matt Liston

Fourth Grade Teacher

Kelsey Whitson

Kelsey Whitson

Fourth Grade Teacher

Caryn Duryee

Caryn Duryee

Fifth Grade Teacher

Brandi Moon

Brandi Moon

Fifth Grade Teacher

Tiffany Priest

Tiffany Priest

Fifth Grade Teacher

Erica Miles

Erica Miles

Roving Substitute

Alysa Williams

Alysa Williams

Roving Substitute

Specialists

Nickie Carter

Nickie Carter

English Learner Teacher

Cara Dodge

Cara Dodge

Special Education Teacher

Casey Faust

Casey Faust

BRYT Student Success Coordinator

Allie Gardunia

Allie Gardunia

Special Education Teacher

Melanie Kimple

Melanie Kimple

PE Teacher

Asa Pollard

Asa Pollard

ILS Teacher

Jan White

Jan White

Title IA Teacher

Debbie Williams

Debbie Williams

Speech/Language Pathologist

Instructional Assistants & Other Classified Staff

Tina Borden

Tina Borden

ILS Instructional Assistant

Jenea Cardwell

Jenea Cardwell

ILS Instructional Assistant

Jordan Chandler

Jordan Chandler

FAN Advocate

Lauri Gottfried

Lauri Gottfried

ILS Instructional Assistant

Carol Hocker

Carol Hocker

Instructional Assistant

Darrick Husband

Darrick Husband

Instructional Assistant

Brittney Johnston

Brittney Johnston

Instructional Assistant

Jeanne Kelley

Jeanne Kelley

Title IA Instructional Assistant

Jasmine Kleckler

Jasmine Kleckler

Librarian

Andrea Medunic

Andrea Medunic

ILS Instructional Assistant

Heidi Messner

Heidi Messner

BRYT Success Coordinator Instructional Assistant

Judy Pickens

Judy Pickens

Community Liaison

Angela Pickert

Angela Pickert

ERC Instructional Assistant

Tammy Salka

Tammy Salka

Computer Lab Assistant

Jule Shafer

Jule Shafer

Instructional Assistant

Aimee Swanson

Aimee Swanson

Instructional Assistant

Jacob Wagner

Jacob Wagner

LPN ILS

Teri Williams

Teri Williams

ILS Instructional Assistant

Nutrition Services & Custodial Staff

Diana Lyons

Diana Lyons

Nutrition Services

Helene Mussuto

Helene Mussuto

Nutrition Services

John Barcelone

John Barcelone

Head Custodian

Mary Bone

Mary Bone

Custodian