Administrative & Office Staff

Kathy Anderson

Kathy Anderson

Office Manager

541-923-4830 ext. 4803
Email

Jennifer Hesse

Jennifer Hesse

Principal

Marisol Williams

Marisol Williams

Attendance/Registrar

541-923-4830 ext. 4802
Email

Student Services & Psychologist

Tifinie Hadley

Tifinie Hadley

Student Services

541-923-4830 ext. 4806
Email

Joel Moore

Joel Moore

Psychologist

541-923-4830 ext.4810
Email

School Nurse

Courtenay Sherwood

Courtenay Sherwood

Nurse

Teaching Staff

Holly Bailey

Holly Bailey

Kindergarten Teacher

Nichi Eskew

Nichi Eskew

Kindergarten Teacher

Jodi Husband

Jodi Husband

Kindergarten Teacher

Email

Lexie Comfort

Lexie Comfort

First Grade Teacher

Julie Eckhart

Julie Eckhart

First Grade Teacher

Cindy Gibson

Cindy Gibson

First Grade Teacher

Dawn Stanton

Dawn Stanton

Second Grade Teacher

Becky Teater

Becky Teater

Second Grade Teacher

Bryan Bahns

Bryan Bahns

Third Grade Teacher

Berin Brenda

Berin Brenda

Third Grade Teacher

Jordyn Cristiano

Jordyn Cristiano

Third Grade Teacher

Alysa Williams

Alysa Williams

Third Grade Teacher

Erica Miles

Erica Miles

Fourth Grade Teacher

Brandi Moon

Brandi Moon

Fourth Grade Teacher

Tiffany Priest

Tiffany Priest

Fourth Grade Teacher

Caryn Duryee

Caryn Duryee

5th Grade Teacher

Kara Mackenzie

Kara Mackenzie

5th Grade Teacher

Email

Specialists

Amy Pugh

Amy Pugh

English Learner Teacher

Email

Kendra Brabb

Kendra Brabb

ILS Teacher

Email

Casey Faust

Casey Faust

BRYT Student Success Coordinator

Allie Gardunia

Allie Gardunia

Special Education Teacher

Melanie Kimple

Melanie Kimple

PE Teacher

TBD

TBD

ERC Teacher

Email

Jan White

Jan White

Title IA Teacher

Debbie Williams

Debbie Williams

Speech/Language Pathologist

Instructional Assistants & Other Classified Staff

Tina Borden

Tina Borden

ILS Instructional Assistant

Jenea Cardwell

Jenea Cardwell

Instructional Assistant

Jordan Chandler

Jordan Chandler

FAN Advocate

Lauri Gottfried

Lauri Gottfried

ILS Instructional Assistant

Darrick Husband

Darrick Husband

Instructional Assistant

Amanda Johnson

Amanda Johnson

Instructional Assistant

Brittney Johnston

Brittney Johnston

Instructional Assistant

Devan Perry

Devan Perry

Instructional Assistant

Email

Jasmine Kleckler

Jasmine Kleckler

Librarian

Andrea Medunic

Andrea Medunic

ILS Instructional Assistant

Heidi Messner

Heidi Messner

BRYT Success Coordinator Instructional Assistant

Judy Pickens

Judy Pickens

Community Liaison

Angela Pickert

Angela Pickert

ERC Instructional Assistant

Tammy Salka

Tammy Salka

Computer Lab Assistant

Jule Shafer

Jule Shafer

Title 1A Instructional Assistant

Email

Aimee Swanson

Aimee Swanson

Instructional Assistant

Jacob Wagner

Jacob Wagner

ILS LPN

Teri Williams

Teri Williams

ILS Instructional Assistant

Nutrition Services & Custodial Staff

Denise Belsher

Denise Belsher

Nutrition Services

Helene Mussuto

Helene Mussuto

Nutrition Services

John Barcelone

John Barcelone

Head Custodian

Mary Bone

Mary Bone

Custodian