Staff Member

(click to email)

Position

Phone Ext 

Teacher Pages

Administrative Staff
Jennifer Hesse

Principal

 4804  
Office Staff
Kathy Anderson

Office Manager

 4803  
Marisol Williams

Administrative Assistant II

 4802  

Teaching Staff

Holly Bailey

Kindergarten Teacher

4811  
Emily Chandler

Kindergarten Teacher

4844  
Nichi Eskew

Kindergarten Teacher

4832  
Lexie Comfort

1st Grade Teacher

4847  Website
Julie Eckhart

1st Grade Teacher

4841 Website
Cindy Gibson

1st Grade Teacher

4840 Website
Chris Jacobs

2nd Grade Teacher

4831  
Dawn Stanton

2nd Grade Teacher

4845  
Becky Teater

2nd Grade Teacher

4838  
Bryan Bahns

3rd Grade Teacher

4836  Website 
Berin Brenda

3rd Grade Teacher

4835 Website
Jordyn Cristiano

3rd Grade Teacher

 4837  
Matt Liston

4th Grade Teacher

4843
Kelsey Whitson

4th Grade Teacher

4842
Caryn Duryee

5th Grade Teacher

 4833 Website
Brandi Moon

5th Grade Teacher

4846  
Tiffany Priest

5th Grade Teacher

 4839  
Counseling/Student Services
Tifinie Hadley

Student Services

 4806
Cara Dodge

ERC Teacher

 4874
Allie Gardunia

ERC Teacher

 4877  
Nickie Carter

ELL Teacher

 4875
Asa Pollard

ILS Teacher

 4870
Jan White

Title 1 Teacher

 4876
Casey Faust

BRYT Program Teacher

4834
Melanie Kimple

PE Teacher

 4825
Courtenay Sherwood

Nurse

 4808   Website
Joel Moore

Psychologist

 4810
Debbie Williams

Speech Pathologist

 4822
Jordan Chandler

FAN Advocate

 4812
Classified Staff
Angela Pickert

ERC Assistant

 4873
Jacob Wagner

ILS – LPN

 4871  
Tina Borden

ILS Assistant

 4871
Amber Follick

ILS Assistant

 4871
Corey Leithauser

ILS Assistant

4871
TBD

ILS Assistant

4871
TBD

ILS  Assistant

4871
Heidi Messner

BRYT Assistant

4834
Jenea Cardwell

Title 1A Assistant

4876
Jeanne Kelley

Title 1A Assistant

4876
Jasmine Kleckler

Librarian

4820
Tammy Salka

Computer Lab

4823
Carol Hocker

Instructional Assistant

4876
Darrick Husband

RTI Instructional Assistant

 4806
Brittney Johnston Instructional Assistant 4876
Jule Shafer Instructional Assistant 4876
Aimee Swanson

Instructional Assistant

4826
Roni Kastelic

Nutrition Services

 4880  
Carrie Mierjeski

Nutrition Services

4880  
Judy Pickens

Community Liason

4812
Custodial Staff
John Barcelone

Head Custodian

 4885
Mary Bone

Custodian

 4885