Staff Member

(click to email)

Position

Phone Ext 

Teacher Pages

Administrative Staff
Doug Taylor

Principal

 4804  
Office Staff
Kathy Anderson

Office Manager

 4803  
Marisol Williams

Administrative Assistant II

 4802  

Teaching Staff

Holly Bailey

Kindergarten Teacher

4811  
Nichi Eskew

Kindergarten Teacher

4832  
Jodi Husband

Kindergarten Teacher

4844  
Lexie Comfort

1st Grade Teacher

4847  Website
Julie Eckhart

1st Grade Teacher

4841
Cindy Gibson

1st Grade Teacher

4840
Dawn Stanton

2nd Grade Teacher

4845  
Dawn Williams

2nd Grade Teacher

4838  
Bryan Bahns

3rd Grade Teacher

4836  
Berin Brenda

3rd Grade Teacher

4835

Jordyn Cristiano

Alysa Williams

4th Grade Teacher

 4837  
Erica Miles

4th Grade Teacher

4842
Brandi Moon

 4th Grade Teacher

4846  
Caryn Duryee

5th Grade Teacher

 4833
Kara Mackenzie

5th Grade Teacher

4843  
Tiffany Priest

5th Grade Teacher

4839  
Counseling/Student Services
Audrey Wheatcroft

Counselor

4830
Tifinie Hadley

Student Services Coordinator

 4806
John Cramp

ERC Teacher

 4874
Allie Gardunia

ERC Teacher

 4877  
Danielle Grimmett

ELL Teacher

 4831
Kendra Brabb

ILS Teacher

 4870
Sarah Oglesby

ABA Teacher

Katie O’Leary

Title 1 Teacher

 4876
Casey Faust

BRYT Student Success Coordinator

4834
Melanie Kimple

PE Teacher

 4825
Courtenay Sherwood

Nurse

 4808
Joel Moore

Psychologist

 4810
Mara Paley

Speech Pathologist

 4822
Jordan Chandler

FAN Advocate

 4812
Classified Staff
Angela Endicott

ERC Assistant

 4873
Jacob Wagner

ILS – LPN

 4871  
Tina Borden

ILS Assistant

 4871
Kelsey Carey

ILS Assistant

4871
Christina Robinson

ILS  Assistant

4871
Joanna Alot

ABA Assistant

4871
Crysta Pangelinan

ABA Assistant

4871
 Lisa Grimes

ABA Assistant 

4871
Samantha Lane

ABA Assistant

4871
 Holly Searles

 ABA Assistant

4871
Heidi Messner

BRYT Student Success Coordinator Assistant

4834
Patty Crumrine

Title 1A Assistant

4876
Amanda Johnson

Title 1A Assistant

4876
Brittney Johnston

Instructional Assistant

 Nikki Nimtz

Instructional Assistant

Devan Perry Instructional Assistant
Jasmine Kleckler

Librarian

4820
Tammy Salka

Computer Lab

4823
Jenea Cardwell

Instructional Assistant

TBD

Instructional Assistant

Aimee Swanson

Instructional Assistant

4826
Denise Belsher

Nutrition Services

 4880  
Nikole Beck

Nutrition Services

4880  
Judy Pickens

Community Liason

4812
Custodial Staff
John Barcelone

Head Custodian

 4885
Mary Bone

Custodian

 4885